Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
SRDR 09:05 1 0 Km.
UDS 09:19 09:20 1 8 Km.
DUS 09:31 09:32 1 15 Km.
KLYN 09:41 09:42 1 20 Km.
MELH 09:52 09:53 1 26 Km.
GOZ 10:03 10:04 1 32 Km.
NOA 10:11 10:12 1 36 Km.
RXW 10:23 10:24 1 43 Km.
(RTGH) Ratanagarh Jn 10:35 1 46 Km.
Information (Sardarshahar Ratangarh Passenger ):
This Train runs from SRDR to Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH).
This train runs on .
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 46 Km in total.